Banja Luka
Banja Luka 1 Svetozara Markovica bb
Banja Luka 10 Aleja Svetog Save 46
Banja Luka 11 Bana Lazarevića 14
Banja Luka 12 Kralja Petra I Karađorđevića 32
Banja Luka 13 Bulevar vojvode Stepe Stepanovića 161
Banja Luka 14 Braće Jugovića 29
Banja Luka 15 Radoje Domanović 5
Banja Luka 16 16. krajiške NOU brigade 10
Banja Luka 17 Ivana Franje Jukića bb
Banja Luka 18 Kosovke djevojke bb
Banja Luka 19 Marije Bursać bb
Banja Luka 2 Carice Milice 2-4
Banja Luka 20 Kralja Petra I Karađorđevića 103
Banja Luka 21 Marije Dimić bb
Banja Luka 22 Prvog krajiškog korpusa bb
Banja Luka 3 Jug Bogdana 78
Banja Luka 4 Put srpskih branilaca 24
Banja Luka 5 Knjaza Miloša 42
Banja Luka 6 Vase Glušca 19a
Banja Luka 7 Karađorđeva 168
Banja Luka 8 Bulevar vojvode Živojina Mišića 35
Banja Luka 9 Kralja Petra II br. 2
Čelinac Kralja Petra I Karađorđevića 52
Mrkonjić Grad
Mrkonjić Grad Stevana Sinđelića 16
Mrkonjić Grad 2 Svetog Save bb
Laktaši
Laktaši Karađorđeva bb
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš Stefana Nemanje bb
Ljubinje
Ljubinje Svetosavska 25
Gradiška
Gradiška 1 Majora Milana Tepića 13
Gradiška 2 Vidovdanska 12
Prnjavor
Prnjavor Veljka Milankovića 3
Prnjavor 2 Novaka Pivaševića bb
Srbac
Srbac 11. novembra bb
Prijedor
Prijedor 1 Akademika Jovana Raškovića bb
Prijedor 2 Kozarska 48
Prijedor 3 Uskočka bb
Prijedor 4 Mitropolita Petra Zimonjića bb
Prijedor 5 Maršala Tita b.b.
Novi Grad
Novi Grad Karađorđa Petrovića 47
Kozarska Dubica
Kozarska Dubica Svetosavska 24
Bijeljina
Bijeljina 1 Gavrila Principa 21
Bijeljina 2 Srpske dobrovoljačke garde 4
Bijeljina 3 Srpske vojske 5
Bijeljina 4 Neznanih junaka bb
Bijeljina 5 Miloša Obilića 57
Bijeljina 6 Stefana Dečanskog 98
Bijeljina 7 Majevička 41
Bijeljina 8 Karađorđeva 12
Bijeljina 9 Srpske vojske 2
Bijeljina 10 Karađorđeva bb
Janja
Janja Karađorđeva 128
Brčko
Poslovna jedinica 1 Bulevar mira bb
Poslovna jedinica 2 Paje Jovanovića bb
Poslovna jedinica 3 Bosne srebrene 33
Poslovna jedinica 4 Miroslava Krleže 48
Ugljevik
Ugljevik Karađorđeva 6 i 8
Bileća
Bileća Kralja Aleksandra 52
Zvornik
Zvornik 1 Braće Jugovića B12
Zvornik 2 Uglovnica 2
Trn
Trn Cara Dušana 110
Bratunac
Bratunac Trg Miloša Obilića bb
Vlasenica
Vlasenica Svetosavska bb
Doboj
Doboj 1 Vojvode Živojina Mišića 54/13
Doboj 2 Svetog Save bb
Doboj 3 Ugao ulica Svetog Save i Nikole Pašića
Doboj 4 Cara Dušana br. 67 b i 67 c lamela 1
Derventa
Derventa 1 Derventskih oslobodilaca sp 45
Derventa 2 Kralja Petra I 40
Modriča
Modriča Trg Milana Jelića 14
Teslić
Teslić 1 Stevana Sinđelića bb
Teslić 2 Svetog Save bb
Šamac
Šamac Jovana Cvijića 8
Gacko
Gacko Nemanjina bb
Nevesinje
Nevesinje Cara Dušana 38
Trebinje
Trebinje 1 Beogradska bb
Trebinje 2 Dušanova 11
Trebinje 3 Tini C 93
Trebinje 4 Nikšićki put C-130
Trebinje 5 Stepe Stepanovića niz 2 lamela 4
Trebinje 6 Mokri dolovi, Trg Petral bb
Trebinje 7 Preobraženska 36
Istočno Sarajevo
Istočno Sarajevo 1 Spasovdanska bb
Istočno Sarajevo 2 Trg ilidžanske brigade bb
Istočno Sarajevo 3 Vojvode Radomira Putnika br. 54
Istočno Sarajevo 4 Dabrobosanska 29
Istočno Sarajevo 5 Hilandarska 15, lamela 23
Istočno Sarajevo 6 Karađorđeva bb, Lamela 69
Pale
Pale Nikole Tesle 14
Sokolac
Sokolac Cara Lazara bb
Sokolac Cara Lazara 18
Foča
Foča Njegoševa bb
Višegrad
Višegrad Druge podrinjske brigade 2
Rogatica
Rogatica Srpske sloge bb
Brod
Brod Trg 7. oktobra bb
Kostajnica
Kostajnica Svetosavska 2
Šipovo
Sport caffe Mozzart Gavrila Principa bb
Lopare
Lopare Cara Dušana 135b
Milici
Milici Vuka Stefanovića Karadžića 38